This image was created with artificial intelligence – marked under Art. 50 of the AI Act, Regulation (EU) 2024/1689. It is a placeholder until the company's photos arrive.Plastic sheets | cut to size
Plastic sheets in ABS, acrylic glass | Plexiglas®, PA6, POM-C, PE-HD, PE1000, PEEK, PTFE, Teflon, PP, PVC, Makrolon® | polycarbonate from stock.
Showing 1–16 of 27 results
- ABS sheets white-black | 2×1 mtr.€30.00 – €190.00Price range: €30.00 to €190.00 Plus 19% VAT. plus shippingChoose an option This product has several variants. The options can be selected on the product page
- Acrylic glass | Plexiglas® sheets€40.00 – €185.00Price range: €40.00 to €185.00 Plus 19% VAT. plus shippingChoose an option This product has several variants. The options can be selected on the product page
- Alu rod EN AW 7075 / AlZnMgCu1.5€2.00 – €5,450.00Price range: €2.00 to €5,450.00 Plus 19% VAT. plus shippingChoose an option This product has several variants. The options can be selected on the product page
- Filter fine filter for water inlet€20.00 Plus 19% VAT. plus shippingAdd to basket
- Hard paper sheets | HP 2061/PF CP 201€50.00 – €950.00Price range: €50.00 to €950.00 Plus 19% VAT. plus shippingChoose an option This product has several variants. The options can be selected on the product page
- Plastic sheets – cut to size€1.00 Plus 19% VAT. plus shippingChoose options
- MAKROLON® PC sheets colourless€40.00 – €160.00Price range: €40.00 to €160.00 Plus 19% VAT. plus shippingChoose an option This product has several variants. The options can be selected on the product page
- PA6 SHEETS NATURAL | BLACK€35.00 – €2,120.00Price range: €35.00 to €2,120.00 Plus 19% VAT. plus shippingChoose an option This product has several variants. The options can be selected on the product page
- PA6 ROD NATURAL | BLACK€3.00 – €265.00Price range: €3.00 to €265.00 Plus 19% VAT. plus shippingChoose an option This product has several variants. The options can be selected on the product page
- PE-HD | PE300 sheets€20.00 – €3,600.00Price range: €20.00 to €3,600.00 Plus 19% VAT. plus shippingChoose an option This product has several variants. The options can be selected on the product page
- PE1000 (PE-UHMW) sheets green€130.00 – €1,150.00Price range: €130.00 to €1,150.00 Plus 19% VAT. plus shippingChoose an option This product has several variants. The options can be selected on the product page
- PE1000 (PE-UHMW) sheets natural€120.00 – €1,200.00Price range: €120.00 to €1,200.00 Plus 19% VAT. plus shippingChoose an option This product has several variants. The options can be selected on the product page
- PE1000 (PE-UHMW) ROD NATURAL | BLACK | GREEN€5.00 – €317.00Price range: €5.00 to €317.00 Plus 19% VAT. plus shippingChoose an option This product has several variants. The options can be selected on the product page
- PE1000 | PE-UHMW sheets black€165.00 – €3,600.00Price range: €165.00 to €3,600.00 Plus 19% VAT. plus shippingChoose an option This product has several variants. The options can be selected on the product page
- PEEK sheets natural€150.00 – €17,450.00Price range: €150.00 to €17,450.00 Plus 19% VAT. plus shippingChoose an option This product has several variants. The options can be selected on the product page
- PEEK ROD NATURAL€5.00 – €5,450.00Price range: €5.00 to €5,450.00 Plus 19% VAT. plus shippingChoose an option This product has several variants. The options can be selected on the product page

